Подкатегории:
601. ЗАО "ВАЛКОВСКОЕ", Лысковский район 606225, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ЛЫСКОВСКИЙ район, с. ВАЛКИ |
+12 |
602. СПК (КОЛХОЗ) "НОВЫЙ ПУТЬ", Пильнинский район 607463, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ПИЛЬНИНСКИЙ район, с. МАЛЬЦЕВО, ул. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, д. 18 |
+16 |
603. ООО "МУСТАНГ", Богородский район 607616, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, БОГОРОДСКИЙ район, с. АЛЕШКОВО, ПРИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ЗОНА(ЗОНА ЖИВОТНОВОДСТВА), корп. 1 |
+2 |
604. СПК (КОЛХОЗ) ИМ.К.МАРКСА, Гагинский район 607858, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ГАГИНСКИЙ район, с. ЮРЬЕВО, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 1 |
+32 |
605. СПК "АТЕМАСОВО", Ардатовский район 607160, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, АРДАТОВСКИЙ район, с. АТЕМАСОВО, ул. КЛУБНАЯ |
+8 |
606. СПК "КРАСНОГОР", Уренский район 606816, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, УРЕНСКИЙ район, с. БОЛЬШОЙ КРАСНОГОР, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ |
+22 |
607. ООО "ЛАДА-МЕХ", г. Нижний Новгород 603014, г. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД, ул. КОМИНТЕРНА, д. 43 |
+34 |
608. ООО "ИМ. ЧКАЛОВА", Арзамасский район 607220, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, АРЗАМАССКИЙ район, рп. ВЫЕЗДНОЕ, с. ВАСИЛЬЕВ ВРАГ, ул. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, д. 1 |
+20 |
609. ООО ПКФ "БДЕЛЛА-МЕД", г. Нижний Новгород 603073, г. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД, ул. ТАГАНСКАЯ, д. 4, корп. 2, кв. 40 |
+15 |
610. СПК "БЕРЕЗЯТА", Тоншаевский район 606950, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ТОНШАЕВСКИЙ район, д. БЕРЕЗЯТА |
+3 |
611. СПК "АРМАНИХИНСКИЙ", Дальнеконстантиновский район 606304, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ДАЛЬНЕКОНСТАНТИНОВСКИЙ район, с. АРМАНИХА |
+23 |
612. ООО "УСТА", Краснобаковский район 606714, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, КРАСНОБАКОВСКИЙ район, с. КИРИЛЛОВО, ул. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, д. 12, кв. 1 |
0 |
613. СПК "КОЛХОЗ ЗАРЯ", Богородский район 607619, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, БОГОРОДСКИЙ район, д. УШАКОВО, ул. ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ, д. 6 |
+34 |
614. ОАО ИМ. Б.П. АБРАМОВА, Уренский район 606817, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, УРЕНСКИЙ район, д. БОЛЬШОЙ ТЕРСЕНЬ |
+31 |
615. ТНВ "МОШКИНСКОЕ", Городецкий район 606533, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ район, д. МОШКИНО |
+25 |
616. ООО "НОВОЕ", Выксунский район 607060, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ВЫКСУНСКИЙ район, д. НОВАЯ ДЕРЕВНЯ |
+24 |
617. ООО "СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ДЗЕРЖИНСКИЙ", Перевозский район 607416, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ПЕРЕВОЗСКИЙ район, п. ИМ. ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО, ул. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ |
+39 |
618. ООО "КАРПОВО", Уренский район 606808, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, УРЕНСКИЙ район, с. БОЛЬШОЕ КАРПОВО, ул. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, д. 11А |
+17 |
619. СПК "МИР", Шарангский район 606844, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ШАРАНГСКИЙ район, с. КУГЛАНУР |
+17 |
620. ФГУАП "СЕРП И МОЛОТ", Городецкий район 606516, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ район, с. ЗАРУБИНО |
+23 |
621. СПК "СУРОВАТИХИНСКИЙ", Дальнеконстантиновский район 606321, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ДАЛЬНЕКОНСТАНТИНОВСКИЙ район, с. МУРАВЬИХА, ул. СОВХОЗНАЯ, д. 10 |
+19 |
622. СПК "НОВЫЙ ВЕК", Большеболдинский район 607956, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, БОЛЬШЕБОЛДИНСКИЙ район, д. ЧЕРТАС |
+22 |
623. ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗНОВАТОР", г. Дзержинск 606000, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, г. ДЗЕРЖИНСК, ул. УЛЬЯНОВА, д. 1 |
+29 |
624. СПК "КОЛОС", Ветлужский район 606860, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ВЕТЛУЖСКИЙ район, д. МАХОНИ |
+16 |
625. СПК "ВОСКРЕСЕНСКИЙ", Воскресенский район 606736, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ВОСКРЕСЕНСКИЙ район, с. БОГОРОДСКОЕ, ул. 60 ЛЕТ ОКТЯБРЯ |
+35 |
626. СПК "ВЛАДИМИРСКИЙ", Воскресенский район 606755, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ВОСКРЕСЕНСКИЙ район, с. ВЛАДИМИРСКОЕ, ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, д. 23 |
+11 |
627. ЗАО "НАРУКСОВСКОЕ", Починковский район 607921, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ПОЧИНКОВСКИЙ район, с. НАРУКСОВО, ул. КАЛИНИНА, д. 7 |
+45 |
628. СПК "СВОБОДА", Шахунский район 606913, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ШАХУНСКИЙ район, д. ПЕТРОВО, ул. ПОБЕДЫ |
+5 |
629. ООО "НМЗ - АГРО", Вачский район 606162, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ВАЧСКИЙ район, с. ФИЛИНСКОЕ, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 1 |
+7 |
630. ПЛЕМЗАВОД ИМ ЛЕНИНА-ФЛ ООО "АФ ВОЛГОТРАНСГАЗ", Ковернинский район 606573, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, КОВЕРНИНСКИЙ район, д. СУХОНОСКА |
+6 |
631. ООО "СП ПРИОКСКОЕ", Богородский район 607614, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, БОГОРОДСКИЙ район, д. СОКОЛ, ул. САМОХВАЛОВА |
+22 |
632. ООО "НИЖЕГОРОДСКИЙ СТРАУС", Шахунский район 606910, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ШАХУНСКИЙ район, д. КОНОВОД |
+25 |
633. ООО АПК "РОДИНА-РЕСУРСИНВЕСТ", г. Нижний Новгород 603001, г. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД, ул. ПОЧАИНСКАЯ, д. 17 |
+9 |
634. ООО "ЗВЕЗДА", Ардатовский район 607157, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, АРДАТОВСКИЙ район, с. ЖУРЕЛЕЙКА, ул. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, д. 31 |
+39 |
635. СПК ИМ.КИРОВА, Починковский район 607908, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ПОЧИНКОВСКИЙ район, с. НИКИТИНО |
-6 |
636. СПК (КОЛХОЗ) "ГИГАНТ", Шатковский район 607719, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ШАТКОВСКИЙ район, с. КРАСНЫЙ БОР, ул. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, д. 2 |
+21 |
637. КХ "КУРГАН", Варнавинский район 606767, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ВАРНАВИНСКИЙ район, с. ГОРКИ, д. 33 |
+8 |
638. СПК "СЕМИНСКИЙ", Ковернинский район 606574, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, КОВЕРНИНСКИЙ район, д. СЕМИНО, ул. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, д. 3 |
+24 |
639. ООО "ВОСХОД" 607910, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ПОЧИНКОВСКИЙ район, с. ПОЧИНКИ, пл. ЛЕНИНА, д. 49 |
+25 |
640. СПК"ЯНОВСКИЙ", Сергачский район 607522, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, СЕРГАЧСКИЙ район, с. ЯНОВО |
+20 |
641. СПК "ТРУД", Семеновский район 606636, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, СЕМЕНОВСКИЙ район, д. ШАЛДЕЖ |
+14 |